Oman Visit Visa

female-executive-indian-origin-8091086Looking For OMAN Visiting Visa ?

 

We do OMAN Visiting visa one

month + 60 days extendable

 Oman Visit Visa Requirements

TOURIST VISA

  • Duly filled Form with signature.
  • 2 Recent Photos (Photograph should not be old for more than 6 months).
  • Covering letter.
  • Copy of the Passport (2 copies of first page on a separate sheet, one copy of last page).
  • Copy of Credit Card.
  • Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant’s name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign (Should be notarized).
  • Income Tax papers for the last 3 years (Should be notarized).
  • Hotel Confirmation.

 BUSINESS VISA

  • Duly filled Form with signature.
  • 2 Recent Photos (Photograph should not be old for more than 6 months).
  • Covering letter.
  • Copy of the Passport (2 copies of first page on a separate sheet, one copy of last page).
  • Copy of Credit Card.
  • Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant’s name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign (Should be notarized).
  • Income Tax papers for the last 3 years (Should be notarized).
  • Hotel Confirmation.


Call Us

telemarketing-girl

 

Thrissur +91-4885-239415 / +91-9387286600,

Thiruvananthapuram +91-471 – 2333203 / +91-9387276600,

Cochin +91- 484-2360460, +91-9387686600,

Calicut +91-495-2726979 / +91- 9349186600,

Kottayam +91-481-2372363, +91-9387886600,

Chennai +91-44-24353600, +91-7200042232

 Email: info@eizytravel.com

FacebookTwitterLinkedInGoogle+Share